A & M Records
Aardman Animation
Adrian Utley
Acker Bilk
Affairs Of The Heart
Alain Manaranche
Alan Reining
Alex Balanescu
Allegri String Quartet
Almo Records
Amalgam
Amy And The Angels
Androids Of Mo
Andy Davis
Andy Partridge
Angel Air Records
Ann-Margret
Anna Neale
Apartment
Apollo Saxophone Quartet
Arista Records
Art Objects
Ashfield Park School
Atlantic Records
Automatic Dlamini
Ayuo Takahashi

Gail Ann Dorsey
Garbo
Gardez Darkx
George Malcolm
Georgie Fame
Gerald Gifford
Glassmoon
Glastonbury
Glaxo Babies
Glenn Tilbrook
Glenn Tommey
Goldfrapp
Graduate
Great Elm Festival
Greenwood
Greg Vandike
Guy Pratt
Gymslips

M & M Music
M + M
Maddy Prior
Madigan
Maggie Fitzsimmons
Maggie Riley
Manny Elias
Marc Bolan
Marco Olivotto
Margaret Stuart
Mariner
Marshfield Players
Martyn Wyndham Reed
Matthew Manning
Maureen Lehane
Midsomer Norton Male Voice Choir
MindinCrisis
Ministry Of Marriage
Mobiles
Monkton Combe School
Moodswings
Moondog
Morris Pert
Moskow
Mouth

TNR
Take Two
Talisman
Tango Twins
Tavefilm Australia
Tears For Fears
Ted Hayton
Terra Rouge
The Beat Brothers
The Bevan Family Choir
The Blues Band
The Cann Brothers
The Climb
The Comsat Angels
The Daily Planet
The Directors
The Escape
The Europeans
The Final Eclipse
The Fountainhead
The Keegaroos
The Korgis
The Lucy Show
The Meanies
The Mistakes
The Naked Voice
The Numbers
The Pretenders
The Rimshots
The Smith
The Spics
The Spoons
The Stranglers
The Team
The Three Caballeros
The Welders
Theatre Clwyd
Tim Wheater
Tolemac Records
Tom Wait
Tony Hatch
Tony Levin
Tori Amos
Touch Of Country
Transatlantic Records

HTV
Harry Nilsson
Hazel O'Connor
Heartbeat Records
Helena Newsom
Henry Sears
Hugh Cornwell
Hit And Run Music
Hossam Ramzy
Hostage Release
How We Live

Naked Eyes
Nancy Boys
Nathan East
National Trust
Natural Theatre Company
Naughty Boys
Neon
Nevil Rowe
Newton Park College
Nicola Meecham
Nicolas Lyndhurst
Nigel Evans
Nightflight
Nine Ways To Win

B J Cole
BBC
Barbra Dickson
Barry Andrews
Bath Abbey Choir
Bath Arts Workshop
Bath City Council
Bath City Jazzmen
Bath Festival
Bath International Ensemble
Bath Philharmonia
Bath University
Bearz
Beki Bondage
Belles
Bill Lovelady
Bill Oddie
Bob Michleburgh
Bob Stewart
Both Hands Free
Brian Finnegan
Bristol & West Building Soc.
Bristol Folk Festival
Bristol Recorder
Broadside Records
Burundi Drummers

Icehouse
Icicle Works
Immaculate Fools
In Tua Nua
Island Records
Islo Mob
It Bites

J T Media
Jake Walton
Jakko
Jali Fily Cissokho
James
James Hood
James Lees Milne
James Patten
James Warren
Jaqui McShee
Jean Michel Jarre
Jenny Crook
Jerry Marrotta
Jim Reynolds
Jimmy Pursey
Jo Durie
Joe Public
John Anthony
John Bradshaw
John Cale
John Eaves
John Ellis
John Elwes
John Jedson
John Jolliffe
John Molineux
John Renbourn
Johnny Coppin
Johnny G
Jonothan Cole
Joshua Moses
Juan Martin
Judge Smith
Julia Cameron
Julie Howe

Out Of Control
Out Of Order

P P Arnold
PYE Records
Palm Court Theatre Orchestra
Patricia Neubauer
Paul Curran
Paul Hardiman
Paul Penfield
Penelope Keith
Pete Phipps
Peter Blegvad
Peter Dean
Peter Gabriel
Peter Hammill
Peter Van Hook
Peter Wishart
Phonogram
Plankton Records
Polly Gabriel
Pollyanna Zybach
Pooka Makes Three
Prior Park College
Private Dicks
Pump Room Trio

Ubik

Vagabond Joy
Van Morrison
Various Artists
Vice Squad
Virgin Records
Virginia Astley
WEA Records
Walk The Moon
Warne Livesey
Wherever The Need
Will Eaves
Will Gregory
Wimbledon F C
Winchester College Quiristers
Womad
Women's Theatre Group
Woodfall Films
Woolhall Studios

CBS Records
Carlin Music
Cat Von Trapp
Cecilia
Chandos Records
Channel 4
Charisma Records
Cherry Red Records
China Crisis
China Records
Chinese Whispers
Chloe Goodchild
Choice Treats For Children
Chris Lewis
Chris Michell
Chris Newman
Chrissie Hynde
Christopher Hirons
Christy Riordan
Chrysalis Records
Church Of The Holy Redeemer
Colgate
Colour Tapes
Crispian Steele Perkins
Cut Collective

XTC
Xcerts

RCA Records
Racey
Raff Ravenscroft
Raine Shine
Random Hold
Rarn Records
Red Cross
Renee Garcia
Rialto Records
Ricard
Richard Dunster Sigtermuns
Richard Lester
Richard Rodney Bennett
Robert Powell
Rock Goddess
Rocky Ricketts
Rococo
Rob Buckland
Roger Nicholson
Roland Rat
Roy Castle
Roy Harper
Ruby Turner

Yazz
Yukihiro Takahashi

Zerra One

Kaira-Arts
Karen Seeberg
Kate Bush
Kate Robbins
Kay Lynch
Kazue Sawai
Keith Floyd
Keith Warmington
Kelvin Henderson
Ken Morrish
Kevin Brown
Kim Beacon
Kissing The Pink
Konte Family
Korin Novitz
Korova Records

48 Hours
50 Tabletten

Daintees
Damian Hawkyard
Danny Thompson
Dave And Toni Arthur
Dave Mattacks
Dave Paskett
Dave Stewart
Davenport
David Bevan
David Ferguson
David Yazbek
De Dannan
Delta
Doctor And The Medics
Dynamite Discs

Langer And Winstanley
Larry Hogan
Latin Quarter
Lemn Sissay
Leo McKern
Leon Hunt
Lilac Time
Lionel Blair
Little And Large
Lol Coxhill
London Musici
London Records
London Saxophonic
Lord David Cecil
Louie Louis
Lyons Maid

SBK Songs
Saeko Suzuki
Sandy Stewart
Sarah Leonard
Savanna
Scissor Fits
Scraping Foetus Off The Wheel
Shag Connors & Carrot Crunchers
Shankar
Sheila Walsh
Shena Power
Shimizu
Shocwave Records
Shoes For Industry
Shortwaveband
Shreik Theatre
Shreikback
Silver Ring Choir
Simon (Andy) Clark
Simon Edwards
Simon Haram
Sire Records
Siren Records
Sisterhood Of Spit
Slow Twitch Fibres
Somm Records
Sonet Records
Soundtrack
Southern Exposure
Special One Fillms
St John's School, Trowbridge
Stackridge
Stephen Wright
Steve Lindsay
Stevie Nicole Brown
Stewart Copeland
Stormtrooper
Stuart Gordon
Stuart Wilde

EMI Records
Eccentric Directions
Echo And The Bunnymen
Ekome
Electric Guitars
Elizabeth Parker
Enzo - Enzo
Epic Records
Europeans

Felicity Haze
Finbar Furey
Finchley Children's Music Group
Fiona Kramer
Five Guys Named Mo
Foreign Bodies
Franz Conti
Fred Wedlock
French Hotel
Frome Choral Society
Frome Town Band
Funkrew

PRODUCER/ENGINEER: CLIENT/ARTIST LIST

bw2homerev